En comparer 26 à partir de $1,199
- Fender
- Fender Amps
- Vintage Black Panel Amps
Fender Vintage Black Panel Amps
Shop Vintage Fender Amp Eras
Featured Fender Amp Series
Shop All Fender Amps
Compare Top-Selling Fender Vintage Black Panel Amps
Check out the Vintage Black Panel amps Reverbers are excited about.
(34)En comparer 21 à partir de $1,200
(28)En comparer 15 à partir de $2,900
FenderBlack Panel Vibrolux Reverb 2-Channel 35-Watt 2x10" Guitar Combo 1964 - 1967
AmplisCombos guitare(15)En comparer 27 à partir de $2,200
FenderBlack Panel Deluxe Reverb 2-Channel 22-Watt 1x12" Guitar Combo 1963 - 1967
AmplisCombos guitare(34)En comparer 19 à partir de $3,250
(21)En comparer 23 à partir de $1,742
FenderBlack Panel Bandmaster 40-Watt 2-Channel Guitar Amp Head 1963 - 1967
AmplisTêtes d’amplis guitare(15)En comparer 15 à partir de $895
(12)En comparer 10 à partir de $2,520
(8)En comparer 12 à partir de $1,200
(13)En comparer 13 à partir de $1,799.99
(8)En comparer 12 à partir de $2,600
(3)En comparer 9 à partir de $5,999.95
Deals and Steals
There are new Fender Vintage Black Panel amps listed on Reverb every day. Keep checking back for the latest deals.

Vintage 1966 Fender Tremolux 2-Channel 35-Watt Guitar Amp Black Panel
Occasion - Très bon$1,295$1,295
$1,097$1,097
$2,200$2,200
1967 Fender Pro Reverb 1x15" Blackface Combo Amplifier – Restored & Upgraded
Occasion - Très bon$1,799.99$1,799.99
$1,742$1,742
Baisse de prixFender Princeton Reverb Combo Vintage 1967 Blackface Freshly Serviced w FAST Same Day Shipping
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,681, maintenant $3,199.95 (Baisse de prix de $481,05 )$3,681Baisse de prix de $481,05$3,199.95
Fender Princeton Reverb 12-Watt 1x10" Guitar Combo 1964 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Excellent$4,000$4,000
Fender Pro Reverb 2-Channel 40-Watt 2x12" Guitar Combo 1965 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Comme neuf$2,499$2,499
Fender Deluxe 2-Channel 20-Watt 1x12" Guitar Combo 1963 - 1966 - Black Panel
Occasion - Excellent$4,250$4,250
Price Drops
Check out these new deals on Fender Vintage Black Panel amps.
Baisse de prix1967 Fender Princeton Reverb 12-Watt 1x10" Guitar Combo 1964 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,700, maintenant $3,535 (Baisse de prix de $165 )$3,700Baisse de prix de $165$3,535
À l’origine $1,575, maintenant $1,495 (Baisse de prix de $80 )$1,575Baisse de prix de $80$1,495
À l’origine $1,649, maintenant $1,399 (Baisse de prix de $250 )$1,649Baisse de prix de $250$1,399
À l’origine $2,799.99, maintenant $2,650 (Baisse de prix de $149,99 )$2,799.99Baisse de prix de $149,99$2,650
Baisse de prixFender Super Reverb 2-Channel 40-Watt 4x10" Guitar Combo 1963 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,000, maintenant $2,750 (Baisse de prix de $250 )$3,000Baisse de prix de $250$2,750
À l’origine $2,750, maintenant $2,500 (Baisse de prix de $250 )$2,750Baisse de prix de $250$2,500Retrait sur place
Baisse de prix1965 Fender Deluxe Reverb 2-Channel 22-Watt 1x12" Guitar Combo 1963 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $6,500, maintenant $6,200 (Baisse de prix de $300 )$6,500Baisse de prix de $300$6,200
À l’origine $2,200, maintenant $1,980 ($220 de réduction)$2,200$220 de réduction$1,980Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixVintage 1964 Fender Princeton Amplifier 6G2 RARE Tuxedo Model Non-Reverb
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $2,850, maintenant $2,699 (Baisse de prix de $151 )$2,850Baisse de prix de $151$2,699
Baisse de prixFender Bassman 2-Channel 50-Watt Guitar Amp Head 1964 - 1967 - Black Panel
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,398, maintenant $1,200 (Baisse de prix de $198 )$1,398Baisse de prix de $198$1,200
À l’origine $1,395, maintenant $1,255.50 ($139,50 de réduction)$1,395$139,50 de réduction$1,255.50
À l’origine $2,997, maintenant $2,547.45 ($449,55 de réduction)$2,997$449,55 de réduction$2,547.45
Baisse de prixFender Vibrolux Reverb 1966, Nice with foot pedal & Original Fender label Jensens
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,295, maintenant $2,995 (Baisse de prix de $300 )$3,295Baisse de prix de $300$2,995
Baisse de prixFender Pro Reverb 1966 2-Channel 40-Watt 2x12" Guitar Combo Black Panel
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,899, maintenant $1,750 (Baisse de prix de $149 )$1,899Baisse de prix de $149$1,750Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixVintage 1965 Fender Deluxe Reverb Combo Amp - Black Panel AB763 Circuit w/ Footswitch
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,995, maintenant $3,250 (Baisse de prix de $745 )$3,995Baisse de prix de $745$3,250
À l’origine $5,724.77, maintenant $5,140.61 (Baisse de prix de $584,16 )$5,724.77Baisse de prix de $584,16$5,140.61
À l’origine $4,089.12, maintenant $3,621.79 (Baisse de prix de $467,33 )$4,089.12Baisse de prix de $467,33$3,621.79
À l’origine $4,089.12, maintenant $3,621.79 (Baisse de prix de $467,33 )$4,089.12Baisse de prix de $467,33$3,621.79
À l’origine $1,650, maintenant $1,350 (Baisse de prix de $300 )$1,650Baisse de prix de $300$1,350Retrait sur place
À l’origine $3,500, maintenant $2,750 (Baisse de prix de $750 )$3,500Baisse de prix de $750$2,750
À l’origine $1,200, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,200Baisse de prix de $100$1,100Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixFender Vibroverb AA763 Pre CBS Black Panel Vintage Guitar Amp, Excellent 1964 - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $6,399.95, maintenant $5,999.95 (Baisse de prix de $400 )$6,399.95Baisse de prix de $400$5,999.95
À l’origine $5,275, maintenant $4,500 (Baisse de prix de $775 )$5,275Baisse de prix de $775$4,500
À l’origine $2,399, maintenant $2,159.10 ($239,90 de réduction)$2,399$239,90 de réduction$2,159.10Retrait sur place
American Vintage '65 Reissue Amps
Some of the most popular amps available today, Fender's US-made reissues offer the same iconic tones, but with modern reliability and affordability.









