Congas et Bongos
Produits populaires
- Multiples finitionsEn comparer 45 à partir de $75
(3)En comparer 17 à partir de $169.99
Latin PercussionLP646NY-VSB City Series 10" / 11" Conga Set w/ Stand
Batterie et PercussionCongas et Bongos(4)En comparer 7 à partir de $399.99
Multiples finitions(1)En comparer 25 à partir de $113.99
En comparer 3 à partir de $70.89
En comparer 14 à partir de $332.99
(1)En comparer 14 à partir de $81.89
(1)En comparer 10 à partir de $199.99
Latin PercussionLP804Z-AW Galaxy Giovanni Series 9.75" Ash Requinto w/ Comfort Curve 2 Rims
Batterie et PercussionCongas et Bongos(2)En comparer 8 à partir de $569.99
Latin PercussionLP200XF-BK Fiberglass Bongos w/ Comfort Curve II Rims
Batterie et PercussionCongas et Bongos(1)En comparer 6 à partir de $348.89
Latin PercussionLP202-AW Generation III Wood Triple Bongos w/ Comfort Curve II Rims
Batterie et PercussionCongas et BongosEn comparer 5 à partir de $359.99
Latin PercussionLP807Z-AW Galaxy Giovanni Series 12.5" Ash Tumba w/ Comfort Curve 2 Rims
Batterie et PercussionCongas et BongosEn comparer 13 à partir de $189.99
Used Congas and Bongos
$429.99$429.99
LP Giovanni Palladium 11-3/4" Wood Conga LP861Z *VERY Good Condition*
Occasion - Très bon$799.99$799.99
À l’origine $2,700, maintenant $2,314.91 (Baisse de prix de $385,09 )$2,700Baisse de prix de $385,09$2,314.91
À l’origine $125, maintenant $112.50 (Baisse de prix de $12,50 )$125Baisse de prix de $12,50$112.50
Latin Percussion Aspire 10" & 11" Conga Set Vintage Sunburst - Used
Occasion - Très bon$433.99$433.99
Conga LP Matador 11" 3/4 Natural/Chrome Model M7525-AWC
Occasion - Excellent$350$350Retrait sur place
Toca Wood 11 & 12 Conga & Tumba With Gibraltar Stand LIKE NEW!
Occasion - Comme neuf$350$350Retrait sur place
À l’origine $115, maintenant $89 (Baisse de prix de $26 )$115Baisse de prix de $26$89Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $399.99, maintenant $339.99 ($60 de réduction)$399.99$60 de réduction$339.99Expédition gratuite
Latin Percussion Aspire Congas 10/11 Inch, Local Pickup Takoma Park MD
Occasion - Excellent$500$500Retrait sur place
LP Latin Percussion LP601NY-AW Wood Bongos w/ Stand Bongos With LP Matador Stand
Occasion - Excellent$105$105
Baisse de prixPearl Primero Pro Fiberglass Bongo set PFB100DX626 7” 8.5” 2020s - 626 Gold Marble
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $299, maintenant $174.99 (Baisse de prix de $124,01 )$299Baisse de prix de $124,01$174.99
Latin Percussion LP491-PM Pedrito Itotele Med Bata Deep Cut Mango - Floor Model
Occasion - Comme neuf$549.99$549.99Expédition gratuite
Toca 3309 Bata Drum Medium Itotele Red Lacquer - Floor Model
Occasion - Comme neuf$619.99$619.99Expédition gratuite
Latin Percussion City II Mango Conga Set, Vintage Sunburst, Black Hardware
Occasion - Comme neuf$371.89$371.89
À l’origine $371.89, maintenant $334.70 ($37,19 de réduction)$371.89$37,19 de réduction$334.70
À l’origine $120.89, maintenant $108.80 ($12,09 de réduction)$120.89$12,09 de réduction$108.80
À l’origine $120.89, maintenant $108.80 ($12,09 de réduction)$120.89$12,09 de réduction$108.80
En promotionLatin Percussion Tony Succar Signature 11.75" Conga, Rainbow with Black Nickel Hardware
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $673.89, maintenant $606.50 ($67,39 de réduction)$673.89$67,39 de réduction$606.50
En promotionLatin Percussion Tony Succar Signature Thunder Timbales, Rainbow with Black Nickel Hardware
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $1,035.89, maintenant $932.30 ($103,59 de réduction)$1,035.89$103,59 de réduction$932.30
À l’origine $86.89, maintenant $78.20 (10% de réduction)$86.8910% de réduction$78.20
À l’origine $131.99, maintenant $112.19 (Baisse de prix de $19,80 )$131.99Baisse de prix de $19,80$112.19Expédition gratuite
LATIN PERCUSSION LP490-PM PEDRITO IYA LARGE BATA DEEP CUT MANGO - FLOOR MODEL
Occasion - Comme neuf$589.99$589.99Expédition gratuite
LATIN PERCUSSION LP492-PM PEDRITO OKONKOLO SM BATA DEEP CUT MANGO - FLOOR MODEL
Occasion - Comme neuf$519.99$519.99Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixGon Bops FS785N Fiesta Series 7/8.5" Bongos with Black Hardware 2010s -Sun Burst
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $110, maintenant $100 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$110Baisse de prix de $10$100
Pearl 7" & 8.5" PRIMERO PRO WOOD BONGO-Default Title 3
Occasion - Comme neuf$271$271Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $85, maintenant $51 (40% de réduction)$8540% de réduction$51
En promotionLatin Percussion LPA601-VSB Aspire Series Wood Bongo Set 2010s - Vintage Sunburst with Black Hardware
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $149, maintenant $89.40 ($59,60 de réduction)$149$59,60 de réduction$89.40
Mid East Mfg Ashiko Floor Drum - Wood and Animal Skin 40 in x 14 in
Occasion - Très bon$250$250Retrait sur place
À l’origine $250, maintenant $225 (Baisse de prix de $25 )$250Baisse de prix de $25$225
À l’origine $119.99, maintenant $113.99 (Baisse de prix de $6 )$119.99Baisse de prix de $6$113.99
Baisse de prixPair of Latin Percussion LP-540 Quilted Padded Conga Bags – Excellent Condition
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $699, maintenant $200 (Baisse de prix de $499 )$699Baisse de prix de $499$200Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $329, maintenant $200 (Baisse de prix de $129 )$329Baisse de prix de $129$200
À l’origine $120, maintenant $100 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$120Baisse de prix de $20$100Retrait sur place
À l’origine $199.99, maintenant $189.99 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$199.99Baisse de prix de $10$189.99
$475$475Retrait sur place
À l’origine $475, maintenant $427.50 ($47,50 de réduction)$475$47,50 de réduction$427.50
À l’origine $260, maintenant $225 (Baisse de prix de $35 )$260Baisse de prix de $35$225
$1,149.99$1,149.99Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixMeinl FWB190ATB-M 6.75/8" Marathon Free Ride Wood Bongos 2020s - Antique Tobacco Burst
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $128.71, maintenant $111.16 (Baisse de prix de $17,55 )$128.71Baisse de prix de $17,55$111.16
$3,800$3,800
À l’origine $75, maintenant $50 (Baisse de prix de 34% )$75Baisse de prix de 34%$50
À l’origine $259, maintenant $225 (Baisse de prix de $34 )$259Baisse de prix de $34$225
OutletTycoon TB-80BN Artist Series 7/8.5" Bongos 2010s - Natural
Occasion - Comme neuf$74.95$74.95Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $495, maintenant $420 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$495Baisse de prix de $75$420
Baisse de prixLatin Percussion LP Aspire Natural Oak Wood Finish Bongos 8” 6.75”
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $129.99, maintenant $116.99 (Baisse de prix de $13 )$129.99Baisse de prix de $13$116.99Expédition gratuite
$200$200
À l’origine $600, maintenant $370.03 (Baisse de prix de $229,97 )$600Baisse de prix de $229,97$370.03Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixSymmetry Skyndeep Conga Drumhead - Black Calfskin Graphic, 12.50" M4-1250-S6-D2009
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $100, maintenant $70 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$100Baisse de prix de $30$70
À l’origine $100, maintenant $70 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$100Baisse de prix de $30$70
Baisse de prixRemo Symmetry Skyndeep Conga Drumhead Black Calfskin Graphic 11.06" M4-1106-S6-D2009
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $100, maintenant $70 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$100Baisse de prix de $30$70
Mint Sonor Vintage Double Row Headless Tambourine 1950s Video
Occasion - Excellent$125$125Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $60, maintenant $55 (Baisse de prix de 9% )$60Baisse de prix de 9%$55
$380$380Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $199.99, maintenant $189.99 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$199.99Baisse de prix de $10$189.99Expédition gratuite
LP Latin Percussion World Beat Caribe Conga Latin percussion Mud 2010s
Occasion - Très bon$400$400Expédition gratuite
Latin Percussion 6"/7" City II Bongos - Mango Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$124.99$124.99Expédition gratuite
New Congas and Bongos
$399.99$399.99Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition gratuite
$449.99$449.99Expédition gratuite
$899.99$899.99Expédition gratuite
$879.99$879.99Expédition gratuite
$869.99$869.99Expédition gratuite
$799.99$799.99Expédition gratuite
$779.99$779.99Expédition gratuite
$689.99$689.99Expédition gratuite
$619.99$619.99Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $179, maintenant $152.15 ($26,85 de réduction)$179$26,85 de réduction$152.15Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Congas & Bongos For Sale on Reverb
Essential presences in merengue bands, drum circles, and classrooms the world over, bongos and congas are well-known members of both the hand drum family and the realm of drums at large. On Reverb, you'll find great deals on new and used bongos and congas every day like the Meinl HB50-BK Headliner Series Bongos or Latin Percussion LPA646-AW Aspire Series Conga Set.
Want to learn more? Check out our articles on learning the ins and outs of Latin beats, adding flair to tracks with hand percussion, or an interview with jazz psych trio Khruangbin.
Difference Between Bongos & Congas
While the two can be confusing, distinguishing between bongos and congas is easy with a few key points in mind:
- Bongos: These are the smaller, stouter drums that come linked in a pair. They produce a higher tone and are more easily transported.
- Congas: These are the convex, elongated drums typically mounted on a stand. Congas produce a more robust sound and are staples in genres from merengue to salsa.
Popular Bongo & Conga Brands on Reverb
Start hunting for your next favorite piece of gear and check out the offerings from fan favorites like Latin Percussion, Meinl, Tycoon, and Toca.
Bongos & Congas Near Me
To exclusively browse bongos and congas near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.











































































































































































