Case Candy
Baisses de prix
À l’origine $129, maintenant $116.10 (Baisse de prix de $12,90 )$129Baisse de prix de $12,90$116.10
À l’origine $193, maintenant $147.65 (Baisse de prix de $45,35 )$193Baisse de prix de $45,35$147.65
À l’origine $120, maintenant $99 (Baisse de prix de $21 )$120Baisse de prix de $21$99
À l’origine $440.29, maintenant $331.07 (Baisse de prix de $109,22 )$440.29Baisse de prix de $109,22$331.07
À l’origine $199, maintenant $169 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$199Baisse de prix de $30$169
Baisse de prixFender Promotional “Fender Lovin’ Care” Pinback Button 1968-1970 - White, red, orange
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $59, maintenant $49 (Baisse de prix de 17% )$59Baisse de prix de 17%$49
Baisse de prixGibson Tune-O-Matic Bridge Instruction Sheet 1950’s - White paper, black text
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $149, maintenant $129 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$149Baisse de prix de $20$129
Baisse de prix1965-1969 Fender Stratocaster Manual Hang Tag Rare Collector Vintage CBS Case Candy Booklet Brochure
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $426.32, maintenant $383.69 (Baisse de prix de $42,63 )$426.32Baisse de prix de $42,63$383.69
À l’origine $50, maintenant $35 (Baisse de prix de 30% )$50Baisse de prix de 30%$35
À l’origine $49, maintenant $34.95 (Baisse de prix de 29% )$49Baisse de prix de 29%$34.95
Baisse de prixLot of 2 Vintage Gibson 358 Teardrop Heavy "Splash" Picks (NOS 1960s) - Gold Logo
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $116.80, maintenant $35.04 (Baisse de prix de $81,76 )$116.80Baisse de prix de $81,76$35.04
À l’origine $55, maintenant $39.95 (Baisse de prix de 28% )$55Baisse de prix de 28%$39.95
Annonces récentes
$299.99$299.99
$149$149
$23.95$23.95
Aria Guitars Original Owner’s Manual & Adjustment Wrench Package – Circa 2000s
Occasion - Excellent$19.95$19.95
En promotion|Original| 1980 B.C. Rich Guitars Promotional Ad Rich Bich "We Have Another Bich Or Two!" |Framed|
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
En promotion1980 Washburn Guitars Color Promotional Ad Framed & Matted Heart Nancy Wilson Original
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $29.99, maintenant $25.49 (15% de réduction)$29.9915% de réduction$25.49
En promotion1980 Polydor Records Promotional Ad Framed Pat Travers Crash & Burn Album Original
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
En promotion1980 Martin Guitars Color promotional Ad Framed D-25K Koa Wood Flattop Original
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
En promotion1980 Dean Markley Promotional Ad Framed Pat Travers, Pat Thrall Original
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
En promotion1980 B.C. Rich Guitars Promotional Ad Framed Son Of A Rich Guitars Original
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
À l’origine $24.99, maintenant $21.24 (15% de réduction)$24.9915% de réduction$21.24
En promotion1985 Tokai Guitars Color Promotional Ad Framed Stevie Ray Vaughan Original RARE
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $34.99, maintenant $29.74 (15% de réduction)$34.9915% de réduction$29.74
Case Candy For Sale on Reverb
Case candy, for the uninitiated, is the endearing name given to all the documentation and goodies that come with a new instrument inside the pocket or storage of the case. This includes repair manuals, certificates of authenticity, marketing materials and more. Why would you want to buy this without the actual instrument? Well, sentimentality and brand fetishism are powerful things. We salute the efforts to keep these artifacts intact and appreciated.





