- Fender
- Fender Electric Guitars
- Vintera Series
- Stratocaster
- Vintera Series Stratocaster
Fender Vintera Series Stratocaster
Shop Vintera Series
Explore Entry-Level Fender
Shop All Fender
Featured Fender Models
Save with Squier
Compare Top-Selling Fender Vintera Stratocasters
Check out the Vintera Stratocasters Reverbers are excited about.
- Multiples finitionsEn comparer 19 à partir de $1,199.99
Multiples finitions(10)En comparer 4 à partir de $729.99
Multiples finitions(10)En comparer 32 à partir de $599
Multiples finitions(12)En comparer 7 à partir de $659
Multiples finitions(7)En comparer 5 à partir de $855
Multiples finitions(8)En comparer 5 à partir de $948.88
(2)En comparer 2 à partir de $824.95
Multiples finitions(6)1 disponible pour $1,199
1 disponible pour $1,199.99
Multiples finitions(1)1 disponible pour $1,100
Price Drops
Check out these fresh discounts on Vintera Stratocasters.
À l’origine $1,250, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $150 )$1,250Baisse de prix de $150$1,100
À l’origine $1,450, maintenant $1,350 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,450Baisse de prix de $100$1,350Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $1,049.95, maintenant $824.95 (Baisse de prix de $225 )$1,049.95Baisse de prix de $225$824.95
À l’origine $879.99, maintenant $791.99 (Baisse de prix de $88 )$879.99Baisse de prix de $88$791.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $1,000, maintenant $750 (Baisse de prix de $250 )$1,000Baisse de prix de $250$750
Baisse de prixFender Vintera Road Worn '50s Stratocaster 2020 - 2021 - Fiesta Red
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $950, maintenant $850 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$950Baisse de prix de $100$850
À l’origine $1,099, maintenant $875 (Baisse de prix de $224 )$1,099Baisse de prix de $224$875
Baisse de prixFender Vintera '50s Stratocaster Modified with Maple Fretboard 2019 - Present 2-Color Sunburst
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $925, maintenant $855 (Baisse de prix de $70 )$925Baisse de prix de $70$855
À l’origine $1,599, maintenant $995 (Baisse de prix de $604 )$1,599Baisse de prix de $604$995Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $660, maintenant $615 (Baisse de prix de $45 )$660Baisse de prix de $45$615
À l’origine $1,200, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,200Baisse de prix de $100$1,100
Baisse de prixFender Vintera '60s Stratocaster with Pau Ferro Fretboard 2019 - 2023 - Ice Blue Metallic
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $650, maintenant $550 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$650Baisse de prix de $100$550
À l’origine $1,049.99, maintenant $729.99 (Baisse de prix de $320 )$1,049.99Baisse de prix de $320$729.99
Baisse de prixFender Vintera '60s Stratocaster Modified with Pau Ferro Fretboard 2019 - 2023 - Burgundy Mist Metallic
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,175.73, maintenant $961.33 (Baisse de prix de $214,40 )$1,175.73Baisse de prix de $214,40$961.33
Modern Vintage
While the standard Vintera Series models offer affordable takes on vintage classics, the "Modified" Vintera instruments pack a modern punch. Contemporary neck profiles, hotter pickups, and updated electronics give a present day feel to these vintage favorites.
Budget Friendly Relics
You don't need to go to the Fender Custom Shop for a great relic on your Stratocaster - Road Worn Vintera models give you vintage spec instruments with a played in feel at an affordable price point.
Before VinteraClassic Series
Before the Vintera Series launched in 2019, Fender's Classic Series released affordable vintage reissues for nearly 20 years.
In the mid 2000s, the "Custom Shop Designed" Classic Player Series began producing modern takes on the same vintage designs, occupying the niche now held by Vintera's Modified models.
