Enregistreurs portable
Parcourir par marque
Produits populaires
- En comparer 20 à partir de $152.22
(6)En comparer 15 à partir de $152.22
Multiples finitions(34)En comparer 16 à partir de $149
(16)En comparer 30 à partir de $138
(3)En comparer 8 à partir de $200
En comparer 12 à partir de $255
En comparer 12 à partir de $89.99
Multiples finitions(24)En comparer 6 à partir de $102
(2)En comparer 17 à partir de $293.17
Multiples finitions(4)En comparer 3 à partir de $130
TASCAMPortacapture X8 Portable Digital Recorder with USB Audio Interface
Audio ProEnregistreurs portable(4)En comparer 6 à partir de $373.31
(17)En comparer 7 à partir de $149
Used Portable Recorders
$255.99$255.99
$900$900
1979 Nagra SNST Full Vintage Set w/Nagra DSP Playback Unit + Extras
Occasion - Excellent$7,999$7,999Expédition gratuite
Reed Kotler TR-1000 Digital Music Study Recorder Pro Sampler Riff Transcriber
Occasion - Excellent$250$250
TASCAM DR-100MKII 2-Channel Portable Digital Recorder 2010s - Black
Occasion - Très bon$160$160Expédition gratuite
$199$199
$270$270
$1,100$1,100Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $575, maintenant $500 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$575Baisse de prix de $75$500
$129.99$129.99Expédition gratuite
$2,499$2,499Expédition gratuite
Aaton Cantar X complet avec sa rare surface de contrôle Aaton Cantarem
Occasion - Très bon$5,634.94$5,634.94
$105$105
À l’origine $145, maintenant $137 (Baisse de prix de $8 )$145Baisse de prix de $8$137
Baisse de prixSony TC-D5M Professional Stereo Cassette Recorder – Tested & Working – Made in Japan
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $700, maintenant $500 (Baisse de prix de $200 )$700Baisse de prix de $200$500
Baisse de prixZoom H4n PRO Handy Digital Multitrack Recorder 2010s - Silver / Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $120, maintenant $108 (Baisse de prix de $12 )$120Baisse de prix de $12$108
À l’origine $350, maintenant $300 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$350Baisse de prix de $50$300
$149.99$149.99Expédition gratuite
TASCAM DR-680 8-Track Portable Audio Recorder 2010s - Black
Occasion - Excellent$129$129Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixAkai Professional Riff-O-Matic U40 Variable Tempo Constant Pitch Phrase Recorder
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $110, maintenant $90.25 (Baisse de prix de $19,75 )$110Baisse de prix de $19,75$90.25
À l’origine $119, maintenant $114 (Baisse de prix de $5 )$119Baisse de prix de $5$114
Baisse de prixTASCAM DR-680mkⅡ MINT CONDITION USED LESS THAN 8 HOURS w/ MINT PORTABRACE CASE
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $375, maintenant $325 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$375Baisse de prix de $50$325
$175.85$175.85Expédition gratuite
$178.59$178.59Expédition gratuite
$130$130Expédition gratuite
$235.49$235.49
$110.08$110.08
Baisse de prixEdirol R-4 4-Channel Portable Field Recorder and Wave Editor w/ Power Supply
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $200, maintenant $175 (Baisse de prix de $25 )$200Baisse de prix de $25$175
$179.99$179.99Expédition gratuite
$35$35
$20$20
$75$75
Baisse de prixG-RAID SanDisk Shuttle 4 External RAID Storage - 48TB Studio Thunderbolt with Pelican Case
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $3,249, maintenant $2,999 (Baisse de prix de $250 )$3,249Baisse de prix de $250$2,999
Baisse de prixused Korg MR-2 High Resolution Mobile Recorder, Mint Condition with Box!
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $599, maintenant $247.99 (Baisse de prix de $351,01 )$599Baisse de prix de $351,01$247.99
$6$6
$6$6
$60$60
Tascam 688 MECHA CONT PCB 52102762-00, cassette 8 track recorder portastudio
Occasion - Très bon$45$45
$25$25
$25$25
À l’origine $1,100, maintenant $1,045 (Baisse de prix de $55 )$1,100Baisse de prix de $55$1,045
$800$800Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixTASCAM Portacapture X8 Portable Digital Recorder with USB Audio Interface 2021 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $397.97, maintenant $373.31 (Baisse de prix de $24,66 )$397.97Baisse de prix de $24,66$373.31
Tascam 688 vu meter panel complete! Cassette 8 track portastudio midistudio
Occasion - Très bon$65$65
$25$25
TASCAM 688 MONITOR B PCB 52102844-01, cue monitor level, 8 track portastudio
Occasion - Très bon$25$25
$12$12
$12$12
$15$15
$25$25
$25$25
Tascam 688 r/p pcb 52102854-00, cassette 8 track portastudio 644 midistudio
Occasion - Très bon$50$50
$55$55
Baisse de prixSound Devices 633 Mixer Recorder Audioroot Smart Power Distribution Bag Rig Mint
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $3,200, maintenant $2,895 (Baisse de prix de $305 )$3,200Baisse de prix de $305$2,895
Baisse de prixSound Devices 664 mixer/recorder + CL-6 input expander w/original boxes/manuals
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $3,000, maintenant $2,850 (Baisse de prix de $150 )$3,000Baisse de prix de $150$2,850Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $8,100.22, maintenant $3,234.22 (Baisse de prix de $4 866 )$8,100.22Baisse de prix de $4 866$3,234.22
$13,500$13,500Expédition gratuite
$350$350Expédition gratuite
New Portable Recorders
$459.99$459.99Expédition gratuite
$149.99$149.99Retrait sur place
$39.95$39.95Expédition gratuite
$109.99$109.99Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition gratuite
$389.99$389.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $749.99, maintenant $599.99 (Baisse de prix de $150 )$749.99Baisse de prix de $150$599.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $269, maintenant $185 (Baisse de prix de $84 )$269Baisse de prix de $84$185
À l’origine $169.99, maintenant $149.99 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$169.99Baisse de prix de $20$149.99Expédition gratuite
$659.96$659.96Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $537.08, maintenant $504.80 (Baisse de prix de $32,28 )$537.08Baisse de prix de $32,28$504.80
$289.99$289.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$239.99$239.99Expédition gratuite
$344.98$344.98Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$179.99$179.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $699.99, maintenant $599.99 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$699.99Baisse de prix de $100$599.99Expédition gratuite
$739.95$739.95Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$579.97$579.97Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$169.99$169.99Expédition gratuite
$209.99$209.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$499.98$499.98Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$669.95$669.95Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$589.96$589.96Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$509.97$509.97Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$429.98$429.98Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $179, maintenant $109.99 (Baisse de prix de $69,01 )$179Baisse de prix de $69,01$109.99Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$3,095$3,095Expédition gratuite
$249.99$249.99Expédition gratuite
$349.99$349.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$379.98$379.98Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$519.99$519.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$469.99$469.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$269.99$269.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $369.99, maintenant $349.99 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$369.99Baisse de prix de $20$349.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $369.99, maintenant $349.99 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$369.99Baisse de prix de $20$349.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $950, maintenant $850.25 (Baisse de prix de $99,75 )$950Baisse de prix de $99,75$850.25
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $149.99, maintenant $79.99 (Baisse de prix de $70 )$149.99Baisse de prix de $70$79.99Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99Expédition gratuite
$349.99$349.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $99.99, maintenant $79.99 (Baisse de prix de 21% )$99.99Baisse de prix de 21%$79.99
À l’origine $434.95, maintenant $393.27 (Baisse de prix de $41,68 )$434.95Baisse de prix de $41,68$393.27
Best Portable Recorders for Musicians on Reverb
A useful tool in the arsenal of any musician, a portable recorder is one of those Swiss army pieces of gear that offers many useful applications. From the pocket-sized, point-and-record ease of the Tascam DR-100 Digital Recorder to the multi-track versatility of the Boss BR-800, a bevy of the best portable recorders for musicians is here on Reverb.
Able to fulfill roles from pinning down field recordings for new samples to straightforward synth tracks with the fan-favorite Zoom H Series, Reverb has a broad range of portable audio recorder options and the best prices to get you inspired for your next song.
What to Consider When Buying a Portable Recorder
Though portable recorders share the traits of being relatively lightweight and easy to transport, especially handheld recorders, there are a few key differences to consider in your hunt.
- Application: Just need something to record ideas during practice or a solo jam in your room? If so, the more affordable models that favor ease of use over audio fidelity are right up your alley. If you're after pristine clips for use in samples or songs, it's worth the extra money to go for a higher-end option.
- Tracks: Headed out into the world to capture that next inspiring sound? You'll probably want a single-track recorder that can just slip into your pocket and move. For tracking multiple instruments or creating layers, a bit-larger-but-still-portable unit you can take and leave at the practice space would be a solid option.
- Microphone: Depending on the model you select, the onboard mic will either be internal or external, with external mics often interchangeable. If you want more versatility in your recording tone/quality, the external option is for you. If you want to point and record, just go internal.
- Added Features: Finally, there are points to consider like amount of memory, onboard effects, and even a video recording component. Give some thought to what you want to do now and what you might want to do when you have more experience.
Portable Recorders Near Me
To exclusively browse for portable recorders near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.




































































































































